Scorecard

Freuchie v Meigle Cricket Club Second XI on Sun 25 Jul 2010 at
Meigle Cricket Club Lost by 9 wkts

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Meigle Cricket Club Second XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
65

(0.0 overs)
    
Andy Duff Run out  0
Craig Morrison Bowled  0
Charles Clark Bowled  0
Martin Lockley Bowled  27
Shoaib Iqbal Run out  0
Craig Mitchell Not Out  21
Chris Dickson Bowled  5
Ralph JG Laing Bowled  3
a ashish  
Duncan Shaw  
Arun Trivedi  

Freuchie Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Freuchie Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 1 wickets
0
68 (0.0 overs)
     
L Kelly Not Out  52
B Lawrie b Iqbal 0
R Brown Not Out  2
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Meigle Cricket Club Second XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Charles Clark2.00800.004.00
Shoaib Iqbal4.02616.001.50
Andy Duff3.011000.003.33
Craig Morrison4.00500.001.25
Chris Dickson2.00200.001.00
Martin Lockley2.002800.0014.00

  • Umpire :
  • Scorer :
    T Milne