Scorecard

DHSFP v Meigle Cricket Club U-16's on Wed 07 Jun 2017 at 18.15
Meigle Cricket Club Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Meigle Cricket Club U-16's Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
68

(20.0 overs)
    
Fergus Barron Bowled  6
Josh Edington Caught  24 3
Oliver Nicol Bowled  6
Olly Hall Caught  0
Iain Christie Caught  1
Fred Kelly Bowled  0
Orley Mowat Not Out  2
Matthew Sinclair Caught  0
John Sturrock Not Out  3
Ronny Singh  
A.N. Other  

DHSFP Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

DHSFP Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
69 (14.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Meigle Cricket Club U-16's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Josh Edington4.002200.005.50
Fergus Barron4.01732.331.75
Fred Kelly2.00900.004.50
Oliver Nicol2.001100.005.50
Iain Christie1.00800.008.00
John Sturrock1.00400.004.00