Scorecard

Meigle Cricket Club U-16's v Doo'cot on Wed 18 Jul 2018 at 18.15
Meigle Cricket Club Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Doo'cot Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
175 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Meigle Cricket Club U-16's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Josh Edington4.0022122.005.50
Fred Kelly3.004300.0014.33
Jade Doig3.0025125.008.33
Oliver Nicol3.002100.007.00
Scott Fairnington2.001100.005.50
Keira Doig1.00800.008.00

Meigle Cricket Club U-16's Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
45

(0.0 overs)
    
Josh Edington Caught  3 2 150.0 1
Fred Kelly Bowled  14 21 66.67
Oliver Nicol Run out  7 6 116.67 1
Iain Christie Bowled  4 13 30.77
A.N. Other Caught  6 14 42.86
Keira Doig Caught  2 6 33.33
Ronny Singh Bowled  0 8 0
Logan Grant Bowled  0 1 0
Jade Doig Not Out  0
Scott Fairnington Caught  0 1 0
A.N. Other  

Doo'cot Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.